Villa Baltica
Prisberegner
Populære ruter
Taxiberegner
Taxiudgifter
Lande
USD
EUR
GBP
søg
Book en taxa i Villa Baltica
Taxachauffør i
Villa Baltica
, book nu
1
Villa baltica
Bolesława Leśmiana 13, 72-600 Świnoujście, Poland
4.5
(317)
Book nu
Vis nummer
2
Baltic taxi
Nad Zatoką 11, 84-140 Jastarnia, Poland
4.9
(15)
Book nu
Vis nummer
3
Baltic. taxi
Polska 1, 81-339 Gdynia, Poland
Book nu
Vis nummer
Taxa i Villa Baltica
I Villa Baltica er 3 taxaselskaber opført.
Populære ture fra Villa Baltica
Gdynia
Villa Baltica taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Villa Baltica licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Villa Baltica are required to obtain a license to operate legally.
Can Villa Baltica taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Villa Baltica taxi drivers can provide tour guide services if they have the necessary knowledge and skills.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Villa Baltica?
Yes, tipping taxi drivers in Villa Baltica is customary, usually around 10% of the fare or rounding up to the nearest złoty.
Find en taxichauffør i Villa Baltica
Indtast din rute. Få din taxapris. Undgå at betale for meget.
LAD OS GÅ
Er du taxichauffør i Villa Baltica?
Bliv præsenteret på Taxapris.com
Tilføj din Taxi